We're All Going On A Summer Holiday: Difference between revisions
m (fix copy/paste error) |
(→Setlists: +Vegas) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 10 | | <!-- Ventura --> 10 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 2 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 2 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 4 | | <!-- Ventura --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 3 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 5 | | <!-- Ventura --> 5 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 4 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 6 | | <!-- Ventura --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 5 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 5 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> 5 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 3 | | <!-- Ventura --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 7 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 7 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 8 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 8 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 14 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 11 | | <!-- Ventura --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 15 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 12 | | <!-- Ventura --> 12 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 16 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 6 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> 7 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 456: | Line 456: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 10 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 10 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 510: | Line 510: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 21 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 21 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> 20 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 537: | Line 537: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 18 | | <!-- Ventura --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 20 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 20 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 591: | Line 591: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 7 | | <!-- Ventura --> 7 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 1 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 618: | Line 618: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 2 | | <!-- Ventura --> 2 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 645: | Line 645: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 1 | | <!-- Ventura --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 672: | Line 672: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 699: | Line 699: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 8 | | <!-- Ventura --> 8 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 9 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 726: | Line 726: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 16 | | <!-- Ventura --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 12 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 12 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 753: | Line 753: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 13 | | <!-- Ventura --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 17 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 780: | Line 780: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 14 | | <!-- Ventura --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 18 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 807: | Line 807: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 15 | | <!-- Ventura --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 19 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 834: | Line 834: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 17 | | <!-- Ventura --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 13 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 861: | Line 861: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 888: | Line 888: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 915: | Line 915: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 942: | Line 942: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 969: | Line 969: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 11 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 996: | Line 996: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 1,023: | Line 1,023: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> 9 | | <!-- Ventura --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> | ||
Line 1,050: | Line 1,050: | ||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> 22 | | <!-- Los Angeles --> 22 | ||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> | | <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | |||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | |||
| <!-- Omaha --> | |||
| <!-- Hammond --> | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Interlochen --> | |||
| <!-- Rochester Hills --> | |||
| <!-- Lenox --> | |||
| <!-- Hampton Beach --> | |||
| <!-- Bridgeport --> | |||
| <!-- Boston --> | |||
| <!-- Syracuse --> | |||
| <!-- Baltimore --> | |||
| <!-- New York 1 --> | |||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[The Boy Named If (song)|The Boy Named If]] | |||
| <!-- Vancouver --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Woodinville --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Bend --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Reno --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- San Francisco --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> 2 | |||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | |||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | |||
| <!-- Omaha --> | |||
| <!-- Hammond --> | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Interlochen --> | |||
| <!-- Rochester Hills --> | |||
| <!-- Lenox --> | |||
| <!-- Hampton Beach --> | |||
| <!-- Bridgeport --> | |||
| <!-- Boston --> | |||
| <!-- Syracuse --> | |||
| <!-- Baltimore --> | |||
| <!-- New York 1 --> | |||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Talking In The Dark]] | |||
| <!-- Vancouver --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Woodinville --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Bend --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Reno --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- San Francisco --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> 8 | |||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | |||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | |||
| <!-- Omaha --> | |||
| <!-- Hammond --> | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Interlochen --> | |||
| <!-- Rochester Hills --> | |||
| <!-- Lenox --> | |||
| <!-- Hampton Beach --> | |||
| <!-- Bridgeport --> | |||
| <!-- Boston --> | |||
| <!-- Syracuse --> | |||
| <!-- Baltimore --> | |||
| <!-- New York 1 --> | |||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[So Like Candy]] | |||
| <!-- Vancouver --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Woodinville --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Bend --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Reno --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- San Francisco --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> 10 | |||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | |||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | |||
| <!-- Omaha --> | |||
| <!-- Hammond --> | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Interlochen --> | |||
| <!-- Rochester Hills --> | |||
| <!-- Lenox --> | |||
| <!-- Hampton Beach --> | |||
| <!-- Bridgeport --> | |||
| <!-- Boston --> | |||
| <!-- Syracuse --> | |||
| <!-- Baltimore --> | |||
| <!-- New York 1 --> | |||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[The Death Of Magic Thinking]] | |||
| <!-- Vancouver --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Woodinville --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Bend --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Reno --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- San Francisco --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> 12 | |||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | |||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | |||
| <!-- Omaha --> | |||
| <!-- Hammond --> | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Interlochen --> | |||
| <!-- Rochester Hills --> | |||
| <!-- Lenox --> | |||
| <!-- Hampton Beach --> | |||
| <!-- Bridgeport --> | |||
| <!-- Boston --> | |||
| <!-- Syracuse --> | |||
| <!-- Baltimore --> | |||
| <!-- New York 1 --> | |||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Penelope Halfpenny]] | |||
| <!-- Vancouver --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Woodinville --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Bend --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Reno --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- San Francisco --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> 13 | |||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | | <!-- Phoenix --> | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> |
Revision as of 13:23, 18 June 2023
2005 European Tour •
The Revolver Tour •
All These Strangers •
2054 Centenary Tour •
2013 Australia
2013 US Solo Tour •
2014 Solo Tour •
Detour •
2016-2017 Imperial Bedroom •
4 Nights NY / Europe 2018
Look Now And Then •
Blondie & The Beastly E.C. •
Just Trust • Hello Again •
The Boy Named If...
100 Songs and More •
2023 Summer Holiday •
2023 European Tour •
7-0-7 Tour
2024 Australian Tour •
2024 North American Tour •
2024 UK & Ireland Tour
Shows
2023-06-07, Vancouver, BC |
2023-06-16, Los Angeles, CA |
2023-06-24, Milwaukee, WI |
2023-07-05, Bridgeport, CT |
Setlists
Song Click the sort button below the date. |
Jun 7 |
Jun 9 |
Jun 10 |
Jun 11 |
Jun 13 |
Jun 14 |
Jun 16 |
Jun 17 |
Jun 18 |
Jun 20 |
Jun 21 |
Jun 23 |
Jun 24 |
Jun 25 |
Jun 27 |
Jun 28 |
Jul 1 |
Jul 2 |
Jul 5 |
Jul 6 |
Jul 8 |
Jul 9 |
Jul 12 |
Jul 13 |
Jul 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Green Shirt | 1 | 10 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 10 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
The Beat | 2 | 41 | 10 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 2 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
Hetty O'Hara Confidential | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Watch Your Step | 4 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
Radio, Radio | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
When I Was Cruel No. 2 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
Waiting For The End Of The World | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
Newspaper Pane | 8 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 8 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
Girls Talk / Lovable | 9 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
Clown Around Town | 10 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 11 | 41 | 14 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
Welcome To The Working Week | 11 | 11 | 41 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
Watching The Detectives | 12 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 16 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||
Accidents Will Happen | 13 | 7 | 7 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 6 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
Town Cryer | 14 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
Toledo | 15 | 41 | 12 | 41 | 14 | 41 | 10 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
Blood & Hot Sauce | 16 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 41 | 41 | 21 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||
Indoor Fireworks | 17 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 21 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
Peace, Love & Understanding | 18 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
Mystery Dance | 41 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Farewell, OK | 41 | 2 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 2 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
This Year's Girl | 41 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
Come The Meantimes | 41 | 6 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
What If I Can't Give You... | 41 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
Like Licorice On Your Tongue | 41 | 12 | 11 | 18 | 19 | 16 | 12 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
Chelsea | 41 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
Magnificent Hurt | 41 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 18 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||
Pump It Up | 41 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 19 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||
Alison | 41 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 23 | 17 | 13 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||
Either Side Of The Same Town | 41 | 41 | 3 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
Beyond Belief | 41 | 41 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
Mistook Me For A Friend | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
We Are All Cowards Now | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 10 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
Everyday I Write The Book | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 13 | 41 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
I Don't Want Your Lyndon Johnson | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 20 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
American Gangster Time | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
I Want You | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 22 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
The Boy Named If | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Talking In The Dark | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
So Like Candy | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
The Death Of Magic Thinking | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||
Penelope Halfpenny | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 13 |
Notes
- Elvis Costello and The Imposters were joined by Charlie Sexton on guitar and backing vocals.
- Nick Lowe, backed by Los Straitjackets, opened all shows. Lowe joined Elvis' set for Indoor Fireworks and (What's So Funny 'Bout) Peace, Love And Understanding? in Vancouver. They added a third song, Alison, in San Francisco and subtracted Indoor Fireworks in Ventura.