Just Trust Tour: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Setlists: +Ithaca) |
(→Setlists: +Burlington) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 1 | | <!-- Hershey --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 1 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 2 | | <!-- Hershey --> 2 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 2 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 2 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> 2 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 11 | | <!-- Hershey --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 3 | | <!-- Hershey --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 3 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 6 | | <!-- Hershey --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 6 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 8 | | <!-- Hershey --> 8 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 8 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 8 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 9 | | <!-- Hershey --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 9 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> 12 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 13 | | <!-- Hershey --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 12 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 12 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 15 | | <!-- Hershey --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 13 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 510: | Line 510: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 21 | | <!-- Hershey --> 21 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 17 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 536: | Line 536: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 18 | | <!-- Hershey --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 19 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> 22 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 19 | | <!-- Hershey --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 614: | Line 614: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 24 | | <!-- Hershey --> 24 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 18 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> 21 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 640: | Line 640: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 20 | | <!-- Hershey --> 20 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 4 | | <!-- Hershey --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 692: | Line 692: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 5 | | <!-- Hershey --> 5 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 5 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 5 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 718: | Line 718: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 7 | | <!-- Hershey --> 7 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 744: | Line 744: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 10 | | <!-- Hershey --> 10 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 770: | Line 770: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 12 | | <!-- Hershey --> 12 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 16 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 796: | Line 796: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 14 | | <!-- Hershey --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 822: | Line 822: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 16 | | <!-- Hershey --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 848: | Line 848: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 17 | | <!-- Hershey --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 874: | Line 874: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 22 | | <!-- Hershey --> 22 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> 20 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 900: | Line 900: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> 23 | | <!-- Hershey --> 23 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 926: | Line 926: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 4 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 952: | Line 952: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 7 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 7 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 978: | Line 978: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 10 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 10 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 1,004: | Line 1,004: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 11 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 1,030: | Line 1,030: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 14 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | ||
Line 1,056: | Line 1,056: | ||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Ithaca --> 15 | | <!-- Ithaca --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Burlington --> | | <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Norfolk --> | |||
| <!-- Greensboro --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Atlanta --> | |||
| <!-- Fort Lauderdale --> | |||
| <!-- St. Augustine --> | |||
| <!-- St. Petersburg --> | |||
| <!-- Orlando --> | |||
| <!-- New Orleans --> | |||
| <!-- Memphis --> | |||
| <!-- Carmel --> | |||
| <!-- Louisville --> | |||
| <!-- Cincinnati --> | |||
| <!-- Ann Arbor --> | |||
| <!-- Chicago --> | |||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> | |||
| <!-- Madison --> | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Shot With His Own Gun]] | |||
| <!-- Charlottesville --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Burlington --> 4 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Norfolk --> | |||
| <!-- Greensboro --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Atlanta --> | |||
| <!-- Fort Lauderdale --> | |||
| <!-- St. Augustine --> | |||
| <!-- St. Petersburg --> | |||
| <!-- Orlando --> | |||
| <!-- New Orleans --> | |||
| <!-- Memphis --> | |||
| <!-- Carmel --> | |||
| <!-- Louisville --> | |||
| <!-- Cincinnati --> | |||
| <!-- Ann Arbor --> | |||
| <!-- Chicago --> | |||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> | |||
| <!-- Madison --> | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Either Side Of The Same Town]] | |||
| <!-- Charlottesville --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Burlington --> 5 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Norfolk --> | |||
| <!-- Greensboro --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Atlanta --> | |||
| <!-- Fort Lauderdale --> | |||
| <!-- St. Augustine --> | |||
| <!-- St. Petersburg --> | |||
| <!-- Orlando --> | |||
| <!-- New Orleans --> | |||
| <!-- Memphis --> | |||
| <!-- Carmel --> | |||
| <!-- Louisville --> | |||
| <!-- Cincinnati --> | |||
| <!-- Ann Arbor --> | |||
| <!-- Chicago --> | |||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> | |||
| <!-- Madison --> | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Brilliant Mistake]] | |||
| <!-- Charlottesville --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Burlington --> 7 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Norfolk --> | |||
| <!-- Greensboro --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Atlanta --> | |||
| <!-- Fort Lauderdale --> | |||
| <!-- St. Augustine --> | |||
| <!-- St. Petersburg --> | |||
| <!-- Orlando --> | |||
| <!-- New Orleans --> | |||
| <!-- Memphis --> | |||
| <!-- Carmel --> | |||
| <!-- Louisville --> | |||
| <!-- Cincinnati --> | |||
| <!-- Ann Arbor --> | |||
| <!-- Chicago --> | |||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> | |||
| <!-- Madison --> | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[You'll Never Be A Man]] | |||
| <!-- Charlottesville --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Burlington --> 8 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Norfolk --> | |||
| <!-- Greensboro --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Atlanta --> | |||
| <!-- Fort Lauderdale --> | |||
| <!-- St. Augustine --> | |||
| <!-- St. Petersburg --> | |||
| <!-- Orlando --> | |||
| <!-- New Orleans --> | |||
| <!-- Memphis --> | |||
| <!-- Carmel --> | |||
| <!-- Louisville --> | |||
| <!-- Cincinnati --> | |||
| <!-- Ann Arbor --> | |||
| <!-- Chicago --> | |||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> | |||
| <!-- Madison --> | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Moods For Moderns]] | |||
| <!-- Charlottesville --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Burlington --> 10 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Norfolk --> | |||
| <!-- Greensboro --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Atlanta --> | |||
| <!-- Fort Lauderdale --> | |||
| <!-- St. Augustine --> | |||
| <!-- St. Petersburg --> | |||
| <!-- Orlando --> | |||
| <!-- New Orleans --> | |||
| <!-- Memphis --> | |||
| <!-- Carmel --> | |||
| <!-- Louisville --> | |||
| <!-- Cincinnati --> | |||
| <!-- Ann Arbor --> | |||
| <!-- Chicago --> | |||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> | |||
| <!-- Madison --> | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Deep Dark Truthful Mirror]] | |||
| <!-- Charlottesville --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Burlington --> 16 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Norfolk --> | |||
| <!-- Greensboro --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Atlanta --> | |||
| <!-- Fort Lauderdale --> | |||
| <!-- St. Augustine --> | |||
| <!-- St. Petersburg --> | |||
| <!-- Orlando --> | |||
| <!-- New Orleans --> | |||
| <!-- Memphis --> | |||
| <!-- Carmel --> | |||
| <!-- Louisville --> | |||
| <!-- Cincinnati --> | |||
| <!-- Ann Arbor --> | |||
| <!-- Chicago --> | |||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> | |||
| <!-- Madison --> | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Party Girl]] | |||
| <!-- Charlottesville --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Burlington --> 17 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Norfolk --> | |||
| <!-- Greensboro --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Atlanta --> | |||
| <!-- Fort Lauderdale --> | |||
| <!-- St. Augustine --> | |||
| <!-- St. Petersburg --> | |||
| <!-- Orlando --> | |||
| <!-- New Orleans --> | |||
| <!-- Memphis --> | |||
| <!-- Carmel --> | |||
| <!-- Louisville --> | |||
| <!-- Cincinnati --> | |||
| <!-- Ann Arbor --> | |||
| <!-- Chicago --> | |||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> | |||
| <!-- Madison --> | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Mystery Dance]] | |||
| <!-- Charlottesville --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Hershey --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Burlington --> 18 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 1 --> | ||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> | | <!-- Port Chester 2 --> |
Revision as of 15:01, 28 October 2019
2005 European Tour •
The Revolver Tour •
All These Strangers •
2054 Centenary Tour •
2013 Australia
2013 US Solo Tour •
2014 Solo Tour •
Detour •
2016-2017 Imperial Bedroom •
4 Nights NY / Europe 2018
Look Now And Then •
Blondie & The Beastly E.C. •
Just Trust • Hello Again •
The Boy Named If...
100 Songs and More •
2023 Summer Holiday •
2023 European Tour •
7-0-7 Tour
2024 Australian Tour •
2024 North American Tour •
2024 UK & Ireland Tour
Shows
Setlists