We're All Going On A Summer Holiday: Difference between revisions
(→Setlists: remove Uncomplicated and add Blood & Hot Sauce in Omaha) |
(→Setlists: +Hammond) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> 2 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 3 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 3 | | <!-- Omaha --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 12 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 12 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 5 | | <!-- Omaha --> 5 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 4 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 4 | | <!-- Omaha --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 13 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 11 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 11 | | <!-- Omaha --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 20 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 20 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 20 | | <!-- Omaha --> 20 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 5 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 5 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 7 | | <!-- Omaha --> 7 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> 7 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 514: | Line 514: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 15 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 19 | | <!-- Omaha --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 541: | Line 541: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 568: | Line 568: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 19 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 18 | | <!-- Omaha --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 595: | Line 595: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 2 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 2 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 1 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 2 | | <!-- Omaha --> 2 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 676: | Line 676: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 12 | | <!-- Omaha --> 12 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 703: | Line 703: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 14 | | <!-- Omaha --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 730: | Line 730: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 8 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 8 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 8 | | <!-- Omaha --> 8 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 757: | Line 757: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 16 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 15 | | <!-- Omaha --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 784: | Line 784: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 17 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 16 | | <!-- Omaha --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 811: | Line 811: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 18 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 17 | | <!-- Omaha --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 838: | Line 838: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 10 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 10 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 10 | | <!-- Omaha --> 10 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> 10 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 865: | Line 865: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 892: | Line 892: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 919: | Line 919: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 6 | | <!-- Omaha --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 946: | Line 946: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 13 | | <!-- Omaha --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 973: | Line 973: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 1,000: | Line 1,000: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 9 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 1,027: | Line 1,027: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 1,054: | Line 1,054: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 1,081: | Line 1,081: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> 5 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 1,108: | Line 1,108: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 1,135: | Line 1,135: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 1,162: | Line 1,162: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 1,189: | Line 1,189: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 1,216: | Line 1,216: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 1,243: | Line 1,243: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 1,270: | Line 1,270: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 1,297: | Line 1,297: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 6 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 1,324: | Line 1,324: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 7 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 7 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> 8 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 1,351: | Line 1,351: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> 14 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 1,378: | Line 1,378: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 1 | | <!-- Omaha --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> | ||
Line 1,405: | Line 1,405: | ||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Omaha --> 9 | | <!-- Omaha --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Hammond --> | | <!-- Hammond --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Interlochen --> | |||
| <!-- Rochester Hills --> | |||
| <!-- Lenox --> | |||
| <!-- Hampton Beach --> | |||
| <!-- Bridgeport --> | |||
| <!-- Boston --> | |||
| <!-- Syracuse --> | |||
| <!-- Baltimore --> | |||
| <!-- New York 1 --> | |||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[I Can't Stand Up For Falling Down]] | |||
| <!-- Vancouver --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Woodinville --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Bend --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Reno --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- San Francisco --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Phoenix --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Hammond --> 11 | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Interlochen --> | |||
| <!-- Rochester Hills --> | |||
| <!-- Lenox --> | |||
| <!-- Hampton Beach --> | |||
| <!-- Bridgeport --> | |||
| <!-- Boston --> | |||
| <!-- Syracuse --> | |||
| <!-- Baltimore --> | |||
| <!-- New York 1 --> | |||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[High Fidelity]] | |||
| <!-- Vancouver --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Woodinville --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Bend --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Reno --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- San Francisco --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Phoenix --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Hammond --> 12 | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Interlochen --> | |||
| <!-- Rochester Hills --> | |||
| <!-- Lenox --> | |||
| <!-- Hampton Beach --> | |||
| <!-- Bridgeport --> | |||
| <!-- Boston --> | |||
| <!-- Syracuse --> | |||
| <!-- Baltimore --> | |||
| <!-- New York 1 --> | |||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Uncomplicated]] | |||
| <!-- Vancouver --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Woodinville --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Bend --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Reno --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- San Francisco --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Phoenix --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Hammond --> 13 | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | |||
| <!-- Nashville --> | |||
| <!-- Interlochen --> | |||
| <!-- Rochester Hills --> | |||
| <!-- Lenox --> | |||
| <!-- Hampton Beach --> | |||
| <!-- Bridgeport --> | |||
| <!-- Boston --> | |||
| <!-- Syracuse --> | |||
| <!-- Baltimore --> | |||
| <!-- New York 1 --> | |||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Tipsy Woman]] | |||
| <!-- Vancouver --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Woodinville --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Bend --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Reno --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- San Francisco --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Ventura --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Las Vegas --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Phoenix --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Oklahoma City --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Omaha --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Hammond --> 15 | |||
| <!-- Milwaukee --> | | <!-- Milwaukee --> | ||
| <!-- Nashville --> | | <!-- Nashville --> |
Revision as of 13:36, 24 June 2023
2005 European Tour •
The Revolver Tour •
All These Strangers •
2054 Centenary Tour •
2013 Australia
2013 US Solo Tour •
2014 Solo Tour •
Detour •
2016-2017 Imperial Bedroom •
4 Nights NY / Europe 2018
Look Now And Then •
Blondie & The Beastly E.C. •
Just Trust • Hello Again •
The Boy Named If...
100 Songs and More •
2023 Summer Holiday •
2023 European Tour •
7-0-7 Tour
2024 Australian Tour •
2024 North American Tour •
2024 UK & Ireland Tour
Shows
2023-06-07, Vancouver, BC |
2023-06-16, Los Angeles, CA |
2023-06-24, Milwaukee, WI |
2023-07-05, Bridgeport, CT |
Setlists
Song Click the sort button below the date. |
Jun 7 |
Jun 9 |
Jun 10 |
Jun 11 |
Jun 13 |
Jun 14 |
Jun 16 |
Jun 17 |
Jun 18 |
Jun 20 |
Jun 21 |
Jun 23 |
Jun 24 |
Jun 25 |
Jun 27 |
Jun 28 |
Jul 1 |
Jul 2 |
Jul 5 |
Jul 6 |
Jul 8 |
Jul 9 |
Jul 12 |
Jul 13 |
Jul 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Green Shirt | 1 | 10 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 10 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
The Beat | 2 | 41 | 10 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 2 | 41 | 2 | 41 | 41 | 2 | |||||||||||||
Hetty O'Hara Confidential | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||
Watch Your Step | 4 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Radio, Radio | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||
When I Was Cruel No. 2 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 41 | 5 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Waiting For The End Of The World | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 41 | 10 | 13 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Newspaper Pane | 8 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 8 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Girls Talk / Lovable | 9 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Clown Around Town | 10 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 11 | 41 | 14 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Welcome To The Working Week | 11 | 11 | 41 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 41 | 41 | 11 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Watching The Detectives | 12 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 41 | 20 | 20 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Accidents Will Happen | 13 | 7 | 7 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||||
Town Cryer | 14 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Toledo | 15 | 41 | 12 | 41 | 14 | 41 | 10 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Blood & Hot Sauce | 16 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 41 | 41 | 21 | 19 | 41 | 15 | 19 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Indoor Fireworks | 17 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 21 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Peace, Love & Understanding | 18 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 19 | |||||||||||||
Mystery Dance | 41 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 1 | |||||||||||||
Farewell, OK | 41 | 2 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 2 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 6 | |||||||||||||
This Year's Girl | 41 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 2 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Come The Meantimes | 41 | 6 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 5 | 41 | 41 | 12 | 41 | |||||||||||||
What If I Can't Give You... | 41 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 41 | 14 | 14 | |||||||||||||
Like Licorice On Your Tongue | 41 | 12 | 11 | 18 | 19 | 16 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | |||||||||||||
Chelsea | 41 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 12 | 16 | 15 | 16 | |||||||||||||
Magnificent Hurt | 41 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 17 | |||||||||||||
Pump It Up | 41 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
Alison | 41 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 23 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||||
Either Side Of The Same Town | 41 | 41 | 3 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Beyond Belief | 41 | 41 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Mistook Me For A Friend | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 6 | 41 | |||||||||||||
We Are All Cowards Now | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 10 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Everyday I Write The Book | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 13 | 41 | 11 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
I Don't Want Your Lyndon Johnson | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 20 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
American Gangster Time | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
I Want You | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 22 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
The Boy Named If | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 2 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 5 | |||||||||||||
Talking In The Dark | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
So Like Candy | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 9 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
The Death Of Magic Thinking | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 11 | 13 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Penelope Halfpenny | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 12 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Almost Blue | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Man Out Of Time | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 11 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
The Man You Love To Hate | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 15 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
The Comedians | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 6 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Big Stars Have Tumbled | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 8 | |||||||||||||
Poisoned Rose | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 14 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Lipstick Vogue | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 1 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Mr. Crescent | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||||
I Can't Stand Up For Falling Down | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 11 | |||||||||||||
High Fidelity | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 12 | |||||||||||||
Uncomplicated | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 13 | |||||||||||||
Tipsy Woman | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 15 |
Notes
- Elvis Costello and The Imposters were joined by Charlie Sexton on guitar and backing vocals.
- Nick Lowe, backed by Los Straitjackets, opened all shows. Lowe joined Elvis' set for Indoor Fireworks and (What's So Funny 'Bout) Peace, Love And Understanding? in Vancouver. They added a third song, Alison, in San Francisco and subtracted Indoor Fireworks in Ventura and Phoenix.