2024 Australian Tour: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Setlists: +Sydney 2) |
(→Setlists: +Sydney 3) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 4 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 3 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 7 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 1 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 1 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 2 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 2 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 2 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 2 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 2 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 4 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 10 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 10 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 5 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 5 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 6 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 11 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 13 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 14 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 16 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 17 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 17 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 18 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 20 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 20 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 19 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 22 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 22 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 23 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 23 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 21 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 21 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 21 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 22 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 22 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 22 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 23 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 23 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 26 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 26 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 23 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 24 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 24 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 24 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 24 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 25 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 25 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 27 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 27 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 24 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 3 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 8 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 8 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 6 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 12 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 7 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 7 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 9 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 10 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 10 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 12 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 12 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 14 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 13 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 15 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 15 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 16 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> 20 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> 20 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 5 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 5 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 9 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 11 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 12 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 12 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 8 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 18 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 19 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 21 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 21 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | | <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> 25 | | <!-- Sydney 2 --> 25 | ||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> | | <!-- Sydney 3 --> style="color:white"|41 | ||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Uncomplicated]] | |||
| <!-- Byron Bay 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Byron Bay 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> 5 | |||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[What If I Can't Give You Anything But Love?]] | |||
| <!-- Byron Bay 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Byron Bay 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> 6 | |||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Poisoned Rose]] | |||
| <!-- Byron Bay 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Byron Bay 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> 10 | |||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[The Greatest Love]] | |||
| <!-- Byron Bay 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Byron Bay 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> 11 | |||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[The Comedians]] | |||
| <!-- Byron Bay 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Byron Bay 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> 18 | |||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Deep Dark Truthful Mirror]] | |||
| <!-- Byron Bay 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Byron Bay 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> 20 | |||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Farewell, OK]] | |||
| <!-- Byron Bay 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Byron Bay 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 1 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 2 --> style="color:white"|41 | |||
| <!-- Sydney 3 --> 25 | |||
| <!-- Melbourne --> | | <!-- Melbourne --> | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:34, 2 April 2024
2005 European Tour • The Revolver Tour • All These Strangers Tour • 2054: The Centenary Tour • 2013 Australian Tour • 2013 US Solo Tour
2014 Solo Tour • Detour • Imperial Bedroom & Other Chambers • Four Nights Only & Europe 2018 • Look Now And Then
Blondie & The Beastly E.C. • Just Trust • Hello Again • The Boy Named If & Other Favourites
100 Songs and More • We're All Going On A Summer Holiday • 2023 European Tour • 7-0-7 Tour • 2024 Australian Tour
Shows
2024-03-28, Byron Bay, Australia |
Setlists
Song Click the sort button below the date. |
Mar 28 |
Mar 29 |
Mar 31 |
Apr 1 |
Apr 2 |
Apr 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Town Called Riddle | 1 | 41 | 41 | 4 | 41 | |
Mystery Dance | 2 | 4 | 3 | 41 | 7 | |
Hetty O'Hara Confidential | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Watch Your Step | 4 | 41 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
Radio, Radio | 5 | 14 | 4 | 41 | 41 | |
So Like Candy | 6 | 41 | 41 | 10 | 41 | |
My Baby Just Squeals (You Heel) | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 41 | |
Watching The Detectives | 8 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 9 | |
Man Out Of Time | 9 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |
Everybody's Crying Mercy | 10 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 15 | |
Red Shoes | 11 | 41 | 41 | 17 | 41 | |
Clubland | 12 | 13 | 17 | 41 | 17 | |
Wonder Woman | 13 | 41 | 18 | 20 | 41 | |
Everyday I Write The Book | 14 | 12 | 19 | 22 | 14 | |
We Are All Cowards Now | 15 | 41 | 41 | 23 | 41 | |
Chelsea | 16 | 15 | 21 | 41 | 21 | |
Magnificent Hurt | 17 | 41 | 22 | 41 | 22 | |
Pump It Up | 18 | 16 | 23 | 26 | 23 | |
Alison | 19 | 11 | 24 | 24 | 13 | |
Peace, Love & Understanding | 20 | 17 | 25 | 27 | 24 | |
Heart Of The City | 41 | 1 | 41 | 41 | 4 | |
Waiting For The End Of The World | 41 | 2 | 41 | 3 | 3 | |
The Boy Named If | 41 | 5 | 41 | 41 | 41 | |
Accidents Will Happen | 41 | 6 | 8 | 41 | 41 | |
Like Licorice On Your Tongue | 41 | 8 | 6 | 41 | 12 | |
Jack Of All Parades | 41 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 41 | |
Big Stars Have Tumbled | 41 | 41 | 9 | 41 | 41 | |
Mistook Me For A Friend | 41 | 41 | 10 | 41 | 41 | |
A Face In The Crowd | 41 | 41 | 12 | 14 | 41 | |
Blood & Hot Sauce | 41 | 41 | 13 | 15 | 41 | |
Good Year For The Roses | 41 | 41 | 15 | 41 | 16 | |
Brilliant Mistake | 41 | 41 | 16 | 41 | 41 | |
I Still Have That Other Girl | 41 | 41 | 20 | 41 | 41 | |
You Belong To Me | 41 | 41 | 41 | 5 | 41 | |
I Don't Want Your Lyndon Johnson | 41 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 41 | |
Isabelle In Tears | 41 | 41 | 41 | 11 | 41 | |
The Man You Love To Hate | 41 | 41 | 41 | 12 | 8 | |
Almost Blue / Dio Come Ti Amo | 41 | 41 | 41 | 18 | 41 | |
She | 41 | 41 | 41 | 19 | 19 | |
High Fidelity | 41 | 41 | 41 | 21 | 41 | |
I Can't Stand Up For Falling Down | 41 | 41 | 41 | 25 | 41 | |
Uncomplicated | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 5 | |
What If I Can't Give You Anything But Love? | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 6 | |
Poisoned Rose | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 10 | |
The Greatest Love | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 11 | |
The Comedians | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 18 | |
Deep Dark Truthful Mirror | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 20 | |
Farewell, OK | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 25 |
Notes
- Elvis Costello is touring with The Imposters and Charlie Sexton.
- This tour was scheduled for April 2023, then rescheduled due to COVID illness of a key band member.