Concert schedule: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page is in progress. | This page is in progress. | ||
==March== | |||
{| style="background:Palegoldenrod; color:black; width:90% " | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| Place | |||
| z | |||
| z | |||
|- style="background:Linen;" | |||
| [[2006-03-27]] | |||
| [http://www.sfsymphony.org/templates/event_info.asp?nodeid=250&callid=93&eventid=1031 San Francisco, Davies Hall] | |||
| z | |||
| z | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:Beige;" | |||
| 2006-03-27 | |||
| San Francisco, Davies Hall | |||
| z | |||
| z | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:Linen;" | |||
| 2006-03-27 | |||
| San Francisco, Davies Hall | |||
| z | |||
| z | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:Beige;" | |||
| 2006-03-27 | |||
| San Francisco, Davies Hall | |||
| z | |||
| z | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:Linen;" | |||
| 2006-03-27 | |||
| San Francisco, Davies Hall | |||
| z | |||
| z | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:Beige;" | |||
| 2006-03-27 | |||
| San Francisco, Davies Hall | |||
| z | |||
| z | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:Linen;" | |||
| 2006-03-27 | |||
| San Francisco, Davies Hall | |||
| z | |||
| z | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:Beige;" | |||
| 2006-03-27 | |||
| San Francisco, Davies Hall | |||
| z | |||
| z | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:Linen;" | |||
| 2006-03-27 | |||
| San Francisco, Davies Hall | |||
| z | |||
| z | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==April== | |||
{| style="background:Palegoldenrod; color:black; width:90% " | {| style="background:Palegoldenrod; color:black; width:90% " | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:54, 22 March 2006
This page is in progress.
March
Date | Place | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
April
Date | Place | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |
2006-03-27 | San Francisco, Davies Hall | z | z |