Discography: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(+separate Live releases links) |
(add Momofuku to Major Albums) |
||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| align="center"|97 | | align="center"|97 | ||
| align="center"|103 | | align="center"|103 | ||
|- | |||
| 28. | |||
| 2008 | |||
| '''[[Momofuku]]''' | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |