Discography: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(+2013) |
|||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
| align="center"|71 | | align="center"|71 | ||
| align="center"|39 | | align="center"|39 | ||
|- | |||
| 31. | |||
| 2011 | |||
| '''[[The Return Of The Spectacular Spinning Songbook]]''' | |||
| align="center"|- | |||
| align="center"|- | |||
|- | |||
| 32. | |||
| 2013 | |||
| '''[[Wise Up Ghost]]''' | |||
| align="center"|28 | |||
| align="center"|16 | |||
|} | |} | ||