Imperial Bedroom & Other Chambers Tour: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Setlists: +NYC night 1) |
(→Setlists: +NYC night 2) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 1 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 1 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[The Loved Ones]] | | style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[The Loved Ones]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 4 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 4 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 4 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 4 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Moods For Moderns]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Moods For Moderns]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 8 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 8 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 8 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 8 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[You'll Never Be A Man]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[You'll Never Be A Man]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 6 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 6 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 6 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 6 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Tears Before Bedtime]] | | style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Tears Before Bedtime]] | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 7 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 7 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 7 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 7 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[You Tripped At Every Step]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[You Tripped At Every Step]] | ||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[You Little Fool]] | | style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[You Little Fool]] | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 18 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 18 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 19 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 19 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Kid About It]] | | style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Kid About It]] | ||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 16 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 16 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 15 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 15 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Shabby Doll]] | | style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Shabby Doll]] | ||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 9 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 9 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 9 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 9 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Human Hands]] | | style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Human Hands]] | ||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 11 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 11 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 11 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 11 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Watching The Detectives]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Watching The Detectives]] | ||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 12 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 12 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 12 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 12 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[...And In Every Home|And In Every Home]] | | style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[...And In Every Home|And In Every Home]] | ||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 24 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 24 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 25 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 25 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Pidgin English]] | | style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Pidgin English]] | ||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 19 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 19 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 20 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 20 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Alison]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Alison]] | ||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 20 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 20 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 21 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 21 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Shot With His Own Gun]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Shot With His Own Gun]] | ||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 22 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 22 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 23 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 23 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Almost Blue (song)|Almost Blue]] | | style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Almost Blue (song)|Almost Blue]] | ||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 23 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 23 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 24 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 24 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[The Long Honeymoon]] | | style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[The Long Honeymoon]] | ||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 14 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 14 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 13 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 13 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Seconds Of Pleasure]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Seconds Of Pleasure]] | ||
Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Beyond Belief]] | | style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Beyond Belief]] | ||
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 25 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 25 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 26 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 26 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Man Out Of Time]] | | style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Man Out Of Time]] | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 26 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 26 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 27 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 27 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Town Cryer]] | | style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Town Cryer]] | ||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 27 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 27 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 28 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 28 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Accidents Will Happen]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Accidents Will Happen]] | ||
Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 5 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 5 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 5 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 5 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Everyday I Write The Book]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Everyday I Write The Book]] | ||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 28 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 28 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 29 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 29 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Pump It Up]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Pump It Up]] | ||
Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 30 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 30 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 32 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 32 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[(What's So Funny 'Bout) Peace, Love And Understanding?|Peace, Love & Understanding]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[(What's So Funny 'Bout) Peace, Love And Understanding?|Peace, Love & Understanding]] | ||
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 31 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 31 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 33 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 33 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[This House Is Empty Now]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[This House Is Empty Now]] | ||
Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 14 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 14 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Lipstick Vogue]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Lipstick Vogue]] | ||
Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 2 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 2 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 2 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 2 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Green Shirt]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Green Shirt]] | ||
Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 10 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 10 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 10 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 10 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Party Girl]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Party Girl]] | ||
Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Blood & Hot Sauce]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Blood & Hot Sauce]] | ||
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 30 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 30 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[A Face In The Crowd]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[A Face In The Crowd]] | ||
Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Less Than Zero]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Less Than Zero]] | ||
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Clubland]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Clubland]] | ||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 13 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 13 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[American Mirror]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[American Mirror]] | ||
Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 31 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 31 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Hand In Hand]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Hand In Hand]] | ||
Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[On Your Way Down]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[On Your Way Down]] | ||
Line 561: | Line 561: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 3 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 3 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 3 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 3 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Pills And Soap]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Pills And Soap]] | ||
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 15 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 15 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 16 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 16 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[High Fidelity]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[High Fidelity]] | ||
Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 17 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 17 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 18 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 18 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[(I Don't Want To Go To) Chelsea]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[(I Don't Want To Go To) Chelsea]] | ||
Line 603: | Line 603: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 29 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 29 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[King Horse]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[King Horse]] | ||
Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 1 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 1 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 17 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 17 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Little Savage]] | | style="text-align:left; background:#ffcccc" | [[Little Savage]] | ||
Line 631: | Line 631: | ||
| <!-- Wallingford --> 21 | | <!-- Wallingford --> 21 | ||
| <!-- New York 1 --> 22 | | <!-- New York 1 --> 22 | ||
| <!-- New York 2 --> | | <!-- New York 2 --> 20 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Night Rally]] | |||
| <!-- Atlantic City --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Bethlehem --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Boston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Albany --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Akron --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ann Arbor --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Buffalo --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Washington --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Wallingford --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- New York 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- New York 2 --> 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|}<br> | |}<br> |
Revision as of 04:57, 8 November 2016
2005 European Tour • The Revolver Tour • All These Strangers Tour • 2054: The Centenary Tour • 2013 Australian Tour • 2013 US Solo Tour
2014 Solo Tour • Detour • Imperial Bedroom & Other Chambers • Four Nights Only & Europe 2018 • Look Now And Then
Blondie & The Beastly E.C. • Just Trust • Hello Again • The Boy Named If & Other Favourites
100 Songs and More • We're All Going On A Summer Holiday • 2023 European Tour • 7-0-7 Tour • 2024 Australian Tour
Shows
Setlists
The highlighted titles appear on the album Imperial Bedroom.
Song Click the sort button below the date. |
Oct 22 |
Oct 23 |
Oct 25 |
Oct 26 |
Oct 28 |
Oct 29 |
Oct 30 |
Nov 2 |
Nov 3 |
Nov 5 |
Nov 6 |
Nov 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Town Where Time Stood Still | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 1 | 41 |
The Loved Ones | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Moods For Moderns | 3 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
You'll Never Be A Man | 4 | 6 | 8 | 41 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Tears Before Bedtime | 5 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
You Tripped At Every Step | 6 | 5 | 6 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 |
You Little Fool | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 17 |
Kid About It | 8 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 41 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 23 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
Shabby Doll | 9 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
Human Hands | 10 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
Watching The Detectives | 11 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
And In Every Home | 12 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 23 |
Pidgin English | 13 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 20 | 21 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 18 |
Alison | 14 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 19 |
Shot With His Own Gun | 15 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 21 |
Almost Blue | 16 | 41 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 |
The Long Honeymoon | 17 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 13 |
Seconds Of Pleasure | 18 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 20 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 24 |
Beyond Belief | 19 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 26 | 25 |
Man Out Of Time | 20 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 26 | 26 | 27 | 26 |
Town Cryer | 21 | 22 | 26 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 27 | 28 | 27 |
Accidents Will Happen | 22 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Everyday I Write The Book | 23 | 23 | 27 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 28 | 28 | 29 | 28 |
Pump It Up | 24 | 24 | 30 | 26 | 28 | 29 | 25 | 27 | 33 | 30 | 32 | 32 |
Peace, Love & Understanding | 25 | 25 | 31 | 27 | 29 | 30 | 26 | 28 | 34 | 31 | 33 | 33 |
This House Is Empty Now | 41 | 16 | 20 | 41 | 18 | 18 | 41 | 41 | 14 | 41 | 14 | 41 |
Lipstick Vogue | 41 | 41 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Green Shirt | 41 | 41 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Party Girl | 41 | 41 | 23 | 22 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 |
Blood & Hot Sauce | 41 | 41 | 28 | 41 | 25 | 26 | 41 | 41 | 29 | 41 | 30 | 29 |
A Face In The Crowd | 41 | 41 | 29 | 41 | 26 | 27 | 41 | 41 | 30 | 41 | 41 | 30 |
Less Than Zero | 41 | 41 | 41 | 14 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 |
Clubland | 41 | 41 | 41 | 25 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 13 | 41 | 41 |
American Mirror | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 27 | 28 | 41 | 41 | 31 | 41 | 31 | 31 |
Hand In Hand | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 19 | 41 | 41 | 16 | 41 | 41 | 41 |
On Your Way Down | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Pills And Soap | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 15 |
High Fidelity | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 41 |
(I Don't Want To Go To) Chelsea | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 26 | 32 | 29 | 41 | 41 |
King Horse | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 1 | 17 | 16 |
Little Savage | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 21 | 22 | 20 |
Night Rally | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 1 |