Look Now And Then Tour: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Setlists: +Minneapolis) |
(add Grand Rapids, fix Minneapolis) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 1 | | <!-- Chicago --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 1 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 2 | | <!-- Chicago --> 2 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 2 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 2 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 2 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 3 | | <!-- Chicago --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 3 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 4 | | <!-- Chicago --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 4 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 5 | | <!-- Chicago --> 5 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 5 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 5 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 5 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 24 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 24 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 11 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 13 | | <!-- Chicago --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 12 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 12 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 14 | | <!-- Chicago --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 13 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 23 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 23 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 7 | | <!-- Chicago --> 7 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 7 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 7 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 21 | | <!-- Chicago --> 21 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 25 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 25 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 18 | | <!-- Chicago --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 17 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 20 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 17 | | <!-- Chicago --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 16 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 22 | | <!-- Chicago --> 22 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 27 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 27 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 22 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 19 | | <!-- Chicago --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 18 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 20 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 20 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 495: | Line 495: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 15 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 517: | Line 517: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 6 | | <!-- Chicago --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 6 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 26 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 26 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 21 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 561: | Line 561: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 20 | | <!-- Chicago --> 20 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 19 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 582: | Line 582: | ||
| <!-- Detroit --> 26 | | <!-- Detroit --> 26 | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 23 | | <!-- Chicago --> 23 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 30 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 23 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 605: | Line 605: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 627: | Line 627: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 15 | | <!-- Chicago --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 14 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 671: | Line 671: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 693: | Line 693: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
| <!-- Detroit --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Detroit --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 28 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 737: | Line 737: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 758: | Line 758: | ||
| <!-- Detroit --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Detroit --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 29 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 781: | Line 781: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 12 | | <!-- Chicago --> 12 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 803: | Line 803: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 825: | Line 825: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 847: | Line 847: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 869: | Line 869: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 891: | Line 891: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 10 | | <!-- Chicago --> 10 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 8 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 913: | Line 913: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 935: | Line 935: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 10 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 10 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 957: | Line 957: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 9 | | <!-- Chicago --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 9 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> 10 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 979: | Line 979: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 1,001: | Line 1,001: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 1,023: | Line 1,023: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 8 | | <!-- Chicago --> 8 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 8 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 8 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 1,045: | Line 1,045: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 11 | | <!-- Chicago --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 1,067: | Line 1,067: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> 16 | | <!-- Chicago --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 1,089: | Line 1,089: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 21 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 21 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> | ||
Line 1,111: | Line 1,111: | ||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> 22 | | <!-- Minneapolis --> 22 | ||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> | | <!-- Grand Rapids --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Memphis --> | |||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | |||
| <!-- Thackerville --> | |||
| <!-- Denver --> | |||
| <!-- Anaheim --> | |||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> | |||
| <!-- San Francisco --> | |||
| <!-- Seattle --> | |||
| <!-- Vancouver --> | |||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Less Than Zero]] | |||
| <!-- Bethlehem --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Atlantic City --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Washington --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Asbury Park --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Verona --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Boston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Detroit --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> 7 | |||
| <!-- Memphis --> | |||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | |||
| <!-- Thackerville --> | |||
| <!-- Denver --> | |||
| <!-- Anaheim --> | |||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> | |||
| <!-- San Francisco --> | |||
| <!-- Seattle --> | |||
| <!-- Vancouver --> | |||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Mystery Dance]] | |||
| <!-- Bethlehem --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Atlantic City --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Washington --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Asbury Park --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Verona --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Boston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Detroit --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> 9 | |||
| <!-- Memphis --> | |||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | |||
| <!-- Thackerville --> | |||
| <!-- Denver --> | |||
| <!-- Anaheim --> | |||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> | |||
| <!-- San Francisco --> | |||
| <!-- Seattle --> | |||
| <!-- Vancouver --> | |||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[There Stands The Glass]] | |||
| <!-- Bethlehem --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Atlantic City --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Washington --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Asbury Park --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Verona --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Boston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Detroit --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> 11 | |||
| <!-- Memphis --> | |||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | |||
| <!-- Thackerville --> | |||
| <!-- Denver --> | |||
| <!-- Anaheim --> | |||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> | |||
| <!-- San Francisco --> | |||
| <!-- Seattle --> | |||
| <!-- Vancouver --> | |||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Tonight The Bottle Let Me Down]] | |||
| <!-- Bethlehem --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Atlantic City --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Washington --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Asbury Park --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Verona --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Boston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Detroit --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> 12 | |||
| <!-- Memphis --> | |||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | |||
| <!-- Thackerville --> | |||
| <!-- Denver --> | |||
| <!-- Anaheim --> | |||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> | |||
| <!-- San Francisco --> | |||
| <!-- Seattle --> | |||
| <!-- Vancouver --> | |||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Radio, Radio]] | |||
| <!-- Bethlehem --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Atlantic City --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Washington --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Asbury Park --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Verona --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Boston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Detroit --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> 16 | |||
| <!-- Memphis --> | |||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | |||
| <!-- Thackerville --> | |||
| <!-- Denver --> | |||
| <!-- Anaheim --> | |||
| <!-- Los Angeles --> | |||
| <!-- San Francisco --> | |||
| <!-- Seattle --> | |||
| <!-- Vancouver --> | |||
| <!-- Phoenix --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[I Can't Stand Up For Falling Down]] | |||
| <!-- Bethlehem --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Atlantic City --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Washington --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Asbury Park --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Verona --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Boston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Detroit --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Chicago --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Minneapolis --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Grand Rapids --> 17 | |||
| <!-- Memphis --> | | <!-- Memphis --> | ||
| <!-- St. Louis --> | | <!-- St. Louis --> |
Revision as of 21:00, 18 November 2018
Setlists
Song Click the sort button below the date. |
Nov 2 |
Nov 3 |
Nov 4 |
Nov 6 |
Nov 7 |
Nov 10 |
Nov 13 |
Nov 14 |
Nov 15 |
Nov 17 |
Nov 19 |
Nov 21 |
Nov 23 |
Nov 25 |
Nov 28 |
Nov 29 |
Dec 1 |
Dec 3 |
Dec 4 |
Apr 27 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This Year's Girl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
Honey, Are You Straight Or... | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||
Clubland | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||
Don't Look Now | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||
Burnt Sugar Is So Bitter | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||
New Lace Sleeves | 6 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
Chelsea | 7 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 41 | 20 | 23 | 41 | 24 | 41 | ||||||||||
Why Won't Heaven Help Me? | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 41 | 11 | 41 | ||||||||||
Under Lime | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 41 | ||||||||||
Watching The Detectives | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||
Indoor Fireworks | 11 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
Stripping Paper | 12 | 41 | 19 | 21 | 41 | 19 | 41 | 41 | 23 | 41 | ||||||||||
Photographs Can Lie | 13 | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 41 | ||||||||||
Suspect My Tears | 14 | 17 | 20 | 23 | 41 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 25 | 19 | ||||||||||
Unwanted Number | 15 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 13 | 15 | 22 | 18 | 17 | 20 | ||||||||||
High Fidelity | 16 | 14 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 41 | 21 | 17 | 16 | 41 | ||||||||||
Pump It Up | 17 | 20 | 23 | 25 | 18 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 27 | 22 | ||||||||||
Alison | 18 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 41 | ||||||||||
Accidents Will Happen | 19 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 18 | 41 | 41 | 20 | 41 | ||||||||||
I Still Have That Other Girl | 20 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
He's Given Me Things | 21 | 8 | 14 | 15 | 41 | 14 | 17 | 41 | 15 | 15 | ||||||||||
Green Shirt | 22 | 41 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||
Mr. & Mrs. Hush | 23 | 19 | 22 | 24 | 17 | 22 | 24 | 41 | 26 | 21 | ||||||||||
Everyday I Write The Book | 24 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 18 | ||||||||||
Peace, Love & Understanding | 25 | 21 | 27 | 29 | 21 | 26 | 26 | 23 | 30 | 23 | ||||||||||
Sulky Girl | 41 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
Waiting For The End Of The World | 41 | 7 | 41 | 41 | 15 | 41 | 12 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
Deep Dark Truthful Mirror | 41 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 41 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 14 | ||||||||||
Temptation | 41 | 41 | 8 | 8 | 41 | 8 | 9 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
Brilliant Mistake | 41 | 41 | 9 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
A Face In The Crowd | 41 | 41 | 24 | 26 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 28 | 41 | ||||||||||
Blood & Hot Sauce | 41 | 41 | 25 | 27 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
American Gangster Time | 41 | 41 | 26 | 28 | 41 | 25 | 41 | 41 | 29 | 41 | ||||||||||
Red Shoes | 41 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 9 | 41 | 41 | 12 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
Brilliant Disguise | 41 | 41 | 41 | 13 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
Uncomplicated | 41 | 41 | 41 | 19 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
Motel Matches | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 8 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
I Want You | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 12 | 21 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
Beyond Belief | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 16 | 41 | 41 | 10 | 41 | 8 | ||||||||||
I'll Wear It Proudly | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
Tears Before Bedtime | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 8 | 41 | 10 | 41 | ||||||||||
Moods For Moderns | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | ||||||||||
God's Comic | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 13 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
You've Really Got A Hold On Me | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 27 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
Hand In Hand | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 8 | 8 | 41 | ||||||||||
Shabby Doll | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 11 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
Come The Meantimes | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 16 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||
Shot With His Own Gun | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 21 | 41 | ||||||||||
Veronica | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 22 | 41 | ||||||||||
Less Than Zero | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 7 | ||||||||||
Mystery Dance | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 9 | ||||||||||
There Stands The Glass | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 11 | ||||||||||
Tonight The Bottle Let Me Down | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 12 | ||||||||||
Radio, Radio | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 16 | ||||||||||
I Can't Stand Up For Falling Down | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 17 |