Template:Detour 2017 setlists: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(fix/update Bergen) |
(+Stavanger, I Cried My Last Tear in Bergen) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 2 | | <!-- Oslo --> 2 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> 3 | | <!-- Bergen --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> 7 | | <!-- Bergen --> 7 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 6 | | <!-- Oslo --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 5 | | <!-- Oslo --> 5 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> 4 | | <!-- Bergen --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 7 | | <!-- Oslo --> 7 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> 8 | | <!-- Bergen --> 8 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 7 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 9 | | <!-- Oslo --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> 9 | | <!-- Bergen --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
| <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 10 | | <!-- Oslo --> 10 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> | | <!-- Bergen --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| <!-- Jönköping --> 10 | | <!-- Jönköping --> 10 | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 11 | | <!-- Oslo --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> | | <!-- Bergen --> 12 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
| <!-- Jönköping --> 11 | | <!-- Jönköping --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> | | <!-- Bergen --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 10 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 12 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
| <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> | | <!-- Bergen --> 21 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| <!-- Jönköping --> 13 | | <!-- Jönköping --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 23 | | <!-- Oslo --> 23 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> | | <!-- Bergen --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
| <!-- Jönköping --> 15 | | <!-- Jönköping --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 20 | | <!-- Oslo --> 20 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> | | <!-- Bergen --> 23 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 446: | Line 446: | ||
| <!-- Jönköping --> 16 | | <!-- Jönköping --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 15 | | <!-- Oslo --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> | | <!-- Bergen --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
| <!-- Jönköping --> 17 | | <!-- Jönköping --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 16 | | <!-- Oslo --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> | | <!-- Bergen --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 17 | | <!-- Oslo --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 18 | | <!-- Oslo --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 19 | | <!-- Oslo --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 561: | Line 561: | ||
| <!-- Jönköping --> 21 | | <!-- Jönköping --> 21 | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 21 | | <!-- Oslo --> 21 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> | | <!-- Bergen --> 22 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 20 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
| <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 14 | | <!-- Oslo --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> | | <!-- Bergen --> 25 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 21 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 630: | Line 630: | ||
| <!-- Jönköping --> 24 | | <!-- Jönköping --> 24 | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 24 | | <!-- Oslo --> 24 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> | | <!-- Bergen --> 26 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 25 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 654: | Line 654: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 677: | Line 677: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 23 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 722: | Line 722: | ||
| <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 22 | | <!-- Oslo --> 22 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> | | <!-- Bergen --> 24 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 22 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 746: | Line 746: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 1 | | <!-- Oslo --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 769: | Line 769: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 3 | | <!-- Oslo --> 3 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> 5 | | <!-- Bergen --> 5 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 792: | Line 792: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 814: | Line 814: | ||
| <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 13 | | <!-- Oslo --> 13 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> | | <!-- Bergen --> 16 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 838: | Line 838: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 861: | Line 861: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 884: | Line 884: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 24 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 907: | Line 907: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 19 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 930: | Line 930: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 4 | | <!-- Oslo --> 4 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> 6 | | <!-- Bergen --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 5 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 953: | Line 953: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 976: | Line 976: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 999: | Line 999: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 1,022: | Line 1,022: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 1,045: | Line 1,045: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 8 | | <!-- Oslo --> 8 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 1,068: | Line 1,068: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> 12 | | <!-- Oslo --> 12 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 1,091: | Line 1,091: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> 1 | | <!-- Bergen --> 1 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 1,114: | Line 1,114: | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> 2 | | <!-- Bergen --> 2 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | |||
| <!-- Odense --> | |||
| <!-- Copenhagen --> | |||
| <!-- Amsterdam --> | |||
| <!-- Bochum --> | |||
| <!-- Antwerp 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Antwerp 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Hamburg --> | |||
| <!-- Utrecht --> | |||
| <!-- Bruges --> | |||
| <!-- Edinburgh --> | |||
| <!-- Manchester --> | |||
| <!-- Sheffield --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#F8DE7E" | [[I Cried My Last Tear]] | |||
| <!-- Helsinki --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Stockholm --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Gothenburg --> | |||
| <!-- Malmö --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Bergen --> 10 | |||
| <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 1,136: | Line 1,159: | ||
| <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> | | <!-- Bergen --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 1,159: | Line 1,182: | ||
| <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> | | <!-- Bergen --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> | ||
Line 1,182: | Line 1,205: | ||
| <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Bergen --> | | <!-- Bergen --> 20 | ||
| <!-- Stavanger --> | | <!-- Stavanger --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | |||
| <!-- Odense --> | |||
| <!-- Copenhagen --> | |||
| <!-- Amsterdam --> | |||
| <!-- Bochum --> | |||
| <!-- Antwerp 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Antwerp 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Hamburg --> | |||
| <!-- Utrecht --> | |||
| <!-- Bruges --> | |||
| <!-- Edinburgh --> | |||
| <!-- Manchester --> | |||
| <!-- Sheffield --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[New Lace Sleeves]] | |||
| <!-- Helsinki --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Stockholm --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Gothenburg --> | |||
| <!-- Malmö --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Stavanger --> 1 | |||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | |||
| <!-- Odense --> | |||
| <!-- Copenhagen --> | |||
| <!-- Amsterdam --> | |||
| <!-- Bochum --> | |||
| <!-- Antwerp 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Antwerp 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Hamburg --> | |||
| <!-- Utrecht --> | |||
| <!-- Bruges --> | |||
| <!-- Edinburgh --> | |||
| <!-- Manchester --> | |||
| <!-- Sheffield --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#F8DE7E" | [[Lip Service]] | |||
| <!-- Helsinki --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Stockholm --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Gothenburg --> | |||
| <!-- Malmö --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Stavanger --> 2 | |||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | |||
| <!-- Odense --> | |||
| <!-- Copenhagen --> | |||
| <!-- Amsterdam --> | |||
| <!-- Bochum --> | |||
| <!-- Antwerp 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Antwerp 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Hamburg --> | |||
| <!-- Utrecht --> | |||
| <!-- Bruges --> | |||
| <!-- Edinburgh --> | |||
| <!-- Manchester --> | |||
| <!-- Sheffield --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Shot With His Own Gun]] | |||
| <!-- Helsinki --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Stockholm --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Gothenburg --> | |||
| <!-- Malmö --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Stavanger --> 8 | |||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | |||
| <!-- Odense --> | |||
| <!-- Copenhagen --> | |||
| <!-- Amsterdam --> | |||
| <!-- Bochum --> | |||
| <!-- Antwerp 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Antwerp 2 --> | |||
| <!-- Hamburg --> | |||
| <!-- Utrecht --> | |||
| <!-- Bruges --> | |||
| <!-- Edinburgh --> | |||
| <!-- Manchester --> | |||
| <!-- Sheffield --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Indoor Fireworks]] | |||
| <!-- Helsinki --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Stockholm --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Gothenburg --> | |||
| <!-- Malmö --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Jönköping --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Oslo --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Bergen --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Stavanger --> 11 | |||
| <!-- Aalborg --> | | <!-- Aalborg --> | ||
| <!-- Odense --> | | <!-- Odense --> |
Revision as of 05:43, 5 March 2017
The highlighted titles were not played at 2015 or 2016 Detour shows.
Song Click the sort button below the date. |
Feb 20 |
Feb 22 |
Feb 23 |
Feb 24 |
Feb 26 |
Feb 27 |
Feb 28 |
Mar 2 |
Mar 4 |
Mar 5 |
Mar 6 |
Mar 8 |
Mar 9 |
Mar 11 |
Mar 12 |
Mar 14 |
Mar 15 |
Mar 16 |
Mar 18 |
Mar 19 |
Mar 20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Waiting For The End Of The World | 1 | 1 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Poison Moon | 2 | 2 | 41 | 2 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Accidents Will Happen | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Ascension Day | 4 | 4 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 7 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Brilliant Mistake | 5 | 5 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Viceroy's Row | 6 | 6 | 6 | 41 | 6 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Everyday I Write The Book | 7 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
Shipbuilding | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
Deep Dark Truthful Mirror | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Still | 10 | 10 | 9 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
A Face In The Crowd | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
Walkin' My Baby Back Home | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 41 | 13 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
Ghost Train | 13 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 41 | 41 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
Veronica | 14 | 14 | 15 | 41 | 41 | 21 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
She | 15 | 15 | 41 | 13 | 23 | 17 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
Watching The Detectives | 16 | 16 | 41 | 14 | 41 | 41 | 14 | ||||||||||||||
Alison | 17 | 17 | 18 | 15 | 20 | 23 | 15 | ||||||||||||||
Blood & Hot Sauce | 18 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 16 | ||||||||||||||
No Man's Woman | 19 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 17 | ||||||||||||||
The Name Of This Thing Is Not Love | 20 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 17 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Almost Blue | 21 | 27 | 22 | 41 | 18 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Pump It Up | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
45 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 20 | ||||||||||||||
Jimmie Standing In The Rain | 24 | 23 | 24 | 41 | 14 | 25 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
Changing Partners | 25 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Peace, Love & Understanding | 26 | 28 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 26 | 25 | ||||||||||||||
I Want You | 27 | 25 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Mystery Dance | 41 | 22 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
I Can't Stand Up For Falling Down | 41 | 24 | 27 | 19 | 41 | 41 | 23 | ||||||||||||||
Vitajex | 41 | 26 | 23 | 41 | 22 | 24 | 22 | ||||||||||||||
Watch Your Step | 41 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Church Underground | 41 | 41 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
Poisoned Rose | 41 | 41 | 4 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Beyond Belief | 41 | 41 | 12 | 41 | 13 | 16 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Isabel In Tears | 41 | 41 | 14 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Less Than Zero | 41 | 41 | 19 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
I Want To Vanish | 41 | 41 | 26 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 24 | ||||||||||||||
Red Shoes | 41 | 41 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 41 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
Stella Hurt | 41 | 41 | 41 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
Bedlam | 41 | 41 | 41 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
This Uneasy Hour | 41 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 41 | 41 | 18 | ||||||||||||||
Burn The Paper Down To Ash | 41 | 41 | 41 | 18 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
She's Pulling Out The Pin | 41 | 41 | 41 | 23 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Cinco Minutos Con Vos | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 8 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Little White Lies | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 12 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
All This Useless Beauty | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 1 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
High Fidelity | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 2 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
I Cried My Last Tear | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 10 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Toledo | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 14 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
So Like Candy | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 15 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
The Sharpest Thorn | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 20 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
New Lace Sleeves | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Lip Service | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Shot With His Own Gun | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
Indoor Fireworks | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 11 |