Template:Most played songs: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[New Lace Sleeves]] | | [[New Lace Sleeves]] | ||
| [[Performances of New Lace Sleeves|{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::New Lace Sleeves]] | format=count}}]] | | [[Performances of New Lace Sleeves|{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::New Lace Sleeves]] | format=count}}]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Radio Sweetheart]] | |||
| [[Performances of Radio Sweetheart|{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Radio Sweetheart]] | format=count}}]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[God's Comic]] | | [[God's Comic]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 122: | ||
| [[The Beat]] | | [[The Beat]] | ||
| [[Performances of The Beat|{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::The Beat]] | format=count}}]] | | [[Performances of The Beat|{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::The Beat]] | format=count}}]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Either Side Of The Same Town]] | |||
| [[Performances of Either Side Of The Same Town|{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Either Side Of The Same Town]] | format=count}}]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 22:06, 14 April 2015
Bubbling under |
|
---|---|
Almost Blue | 531 |
Green Shirt | 624 |
High Fidelity | 532 |
Deep Dark Truthful Mirror | 499 |
Uncomplicated | 430 |
Temptation | 388 |
I Hope You're Happy Now | 405 |
Brilliant Mistake | 404 |
New Lace Sleeves | 353 |
Radio Sweetheart | 329 |
God's Comic | 334 |
The Beat | 345 |
Either Side Of The Same Town | 385 |