Template:Most played songs: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(45 overtakes New Lace Sleeves) |
(New Lace Sleeves overtakes 45) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| [[Either Side Of The Same Town]] | | [[Either Side Of The Same Town]] | ||
| [[Performances of Either Side Of The Same Town|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Either Side Of The Same Town]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::Either Side Of The Same Town]] |format=count}}}}]] | | [[Performances of Either Side Of The Same Town|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Either Side Of The Same Town]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::Either Side Of The Same Town]] |format=count}}}}]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[New Lace Sleeves]] | |||
| [[Performances of New Lace Sleeves|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::New Lace Sleeves]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::New Lace Sleeves]] |format=count}}}}]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[45]] | | [[45]] | ||
| [[Performances of 45|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::45]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::45]] |format=count}}}}]] | | [[Performances of 45|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::45]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::45]] |format=count}}}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Good Year For The Roses]] | | [[Good Year For The Roses]] |
Revision as of 11:12, 3 March 2023
Bubbling under |
|
---|---|
Almost Blue | 531 |
Lipstick Vogue | 497 |
Deep Dark Truthful Mirror | 498 |
Uncomplicated | 430 |
I Hope You're Happy Now | 405 |
Brilliant Mistake | 404 |
Temptation | 387 |
Either Side Of The Same Town | 385 |
New Lace Sleeves | 352 |
45 | 354 |
Good Year For The Roses | 349 |
The Beat | 345 |
God's Comic | 334 |
Radio Sweetheart | 329 |
Jimmie Standing In The Rain | 330 |
Shabby Doll | 323 |
Waiting For The End Of The World | 359 |
King Horse | 314 |
Watch Your Step | 319 |