Template:Most played songs: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(45 overtakes Radio Sweetheart) |
(45 overtakes God's Comic) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[New Lace Sleeves]] | | [[New Lace Sleeves]] | ||
| [[Performances of New Lace Sleeves|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::New Lace Sleeves]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::New Lace Sleeves]] |format=count}}}}]] | | [[Performances of New Lace Sleeves|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::New Lace Sleeves]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::New Lace Sleeves]] |format=count}}}}]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[45]] | |||
| [[Performances of 45|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::45]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::45]] |format=count}}}}]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[God's Comic]] | | [[God's Comic]] | ||
| [[Performances of God's Comic|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::God's Comic]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::God's Comic]] |format=count}}}}]] | | [[Performances of God's Comic|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::God's Comic]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::God's Comic]] |format=count}}}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Radio Sweetheart]] | | [[Radio Sweetheart]] |
Revision as of 20:21, 17 April 2016
Bubbling under |
|
---|---|
High Fidelity | 530 |
Almost Blue | 526 |
Green Shirt | 624 |
Deep Dark Truthful Mirror | 497 |
I Hope You're Happy Now | 404 |
Uncomplicated | 429 |
Temptation | 387 |
Brilliant Mistake | 403 |
New Lace Sleeves | 352 |
45 | 354 |
God's Comic | 333 |
Radio Sweetheart | 329 |
Either Side Of The Same Town | 385 |
The Beat | 345 |