Template:Most played songs: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(add Good Year For The Roses) |
(Green Shirt overtakes High Fidelity add Good Year For The Roses) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| [[Almost Blue (song)|Almost Blue]] | | [[Almost Blue (song)|Almost Blue]] | ||
| [[Performances of Almost Blue (song)|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Almost Blue (song)]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::Almost Blue (song)]] |format=count}}}}]] | | [[Performances of Almost Blue (song)|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Almost Blue (song)]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::Almost Blue (song)]] |format=count}}}}]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Green Shirt]] | |||
| [[Performances of Green Shirt|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Green Shirt]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::Green Shirt]] |format=count}}}}]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[High Fidelity]] | | [[High Fidelity]] | ||
| [[Performances of High Fidelity|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::High Fidelity]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::High Fidelity]] |format=count}}}}]] | | [[Performances of High Fidelity|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::High Fidelity]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::High Fidelity]] |format=count}}}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deep Dark Truthful Mirror]] | | [[Deep Dark Truthful Mirror]] |
Revision as of 22:04, 11 July 2016
Bubbling under |
|
---|---|
Almost Blue | 526 |
Green Shirt | 624 |
High Fidelity | 530 |
Deep Dark Truthful Mirror | 497 |
I Hope You're Happy Now | 404 |
Uncomplicated | 429 |
Temptation | 387 |
Brilliant Mistake | 403 |
45 | 354 |
New Lace Sleeves | 352 |
God's Comic | 333 |
Radio Sweetheart | 329 |
Either Side Of The Same Town | 385 |
The Beat | 345 |
Good Year For The Roses | 346 |