Template:Most played songs: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Red Shoes overtakes Chelsea) |
(Deep Dark Truthful Mirror overtakes Green Shirt) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| [[Almost Blue (song)|Almost Blue]] | | [[Almost Blue (song)|Almost Blue]] | ||
| [[Performances of Almost Blue (song)|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Almost Blue (song)]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::Almost Blue (song)]] |format=count}}}}]] | | [[Performances of Almost Blue (song)|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Almost Blue (song)]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::Almost Blue (song)]] |format=count}}}}]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Dark Truthful Mirror]] | |||
| [[Performances of Deep Dark Truthful Mirror|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Deep Dark Truthful Mirror]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::Deep Dark Truthful Mirror]] |format=count}}}}]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Green Shirt]] | | [[Green Shirt]] | ||
| [[Performances of Green Shirt|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Green Shirt]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::Green Shirt]] |format=count}}}}]] | | [[Performances of Green Shirt|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Green Shirt]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::Green Shirt]] |format=count}}}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[High Fidelity]] | | [[High Fidelity]] |
Revision as of 21:14, 7 March 2017
Bubbling under |
|
---|---|
Almost Blue | 531 |
Deep Dark Truthful Mirror | 498 |
Green Shirt | 624 |
High Fidelity | 532 |
I Hope You're Happy Now | 405 |
Uncomplicated | 430 |
Temptation | 387 |
Brilliant Mistake | 404 |
45 | 354 |
New Lace Sleeves | 352 |
God's Comic | 334 |
Radio Sweetheart | 329 |
The Beat | 345 |
Either Side Of The Same Town | 385 |
Good Year For The Roses | 349 |
Jimmie Standing In The Rain | 330 |