Template:Most played songs: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(The Beat overtakes God's Comic) |
(Green Shirt overtakes Veronica) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Man Out Of Time]] | | [[Man Out Of Time]] | ||
| [[Performances of Man Out Of Time|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Man Out Of Time]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::Man Out Of Time]] |format=count}}}}]] | | [[Performances of Man Out Of Time|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Man Out Of Time]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::Man Out Of Time]] |format=count}}}}]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Green Shirt]] | |||
| [[Performances of Green Shirt|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Green Shirt]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::Green Shirt]] |format=count}}}}]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Veronica]] | | [[Veronica]] | ||
| [[Performances of Veronica|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Veronica]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::Veronica]] |format=count}}}}]] | | [[Performances of Veronica|{{#expr: {{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[song::Veronica]] |format=count}}+{{#ask: [[Category:Setlists]] [[reprise::Veronica]] |format=count}}}}]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 07:11, 5 December 2018
Bubbling under |
|
---|---|
Almost Blue | 531 |
Lipstick Vogue | 497 |
Deep Dark Truthful Mirror | 498 |
High Fidelity | 532 |
Uncomplicated | 430 |
I Hope You're Happy Now | 405 |
Temptation | 387 |
Brilliant Mistake | 404 |
45 | 354 |
New Lace Sleeves | 352 |
The Beat | 345 |
God's Comic | 334 |
Radio Sweetheart | 329 |
Jimmie Standing In The Rain | 330 |
Good Year For The Roses | 349 |
Shabby Doll | 323 |
Either Side Of The Same Town | 385 |
King Horse | 314 |
Waiting For The End Of The World | 359 |