Discography: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(add 2015-2019) |
(Adding ALBUM to main albums: The Songs Of Bacharach & Costello) |
||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| '''[[The Boy Named If]]''' | | '''[[The Boy Named If]]''' | ||
| align="center"|6 | | align="center"|6 | ||
| align="center"|- | |||
|- | |||
| 36. | |||
| 2023 | |||
| '''[[The Songs Of Bacharach & Costello]]''' | |||
| align="center"|- | |||
| align="center"|- | | align="center"|- | ||
|} | |} |